Enrichment Teachers
Lawrence Armstrong
Math Intervention
Room 306
225-1837
Contact Mr. Armstrong by email
 

Lisa Bradford
Visual Arts
Room 226
225-1875
Contact Ms. Bradford by email

Francisco Campillo
Girls Volleyball & Basketball Coach
Physical Education
225-1835
Contact Mr. Campillo by email

Spencer Kolb
Physical Education
225-1835
Contact Mr. Kolb by email

Jodi Gutierrez
Girls Soccer Coach
Physical Education
225-1836
Contact Ms. Gutierrez by email

Rosana Zarza-Canova
ELD
Room 218
225-1888
Contact Ms. Zarza-Canova by email

Patricia Marquez
Boys Soccer Coach
ELD/Academic Lit.
Room 221
225-1871
Contact Ms. Marquez by email
 

Catherine Davidson
Band/Orchestra
Room 301
225-1860
Contact Ms. Davidson by email
See the Band/Orchestra Handbook

Tom Levario
Performing Arts/Choir
Room 302
225-1861
Contact Mr. Levario by email
Visit the Choir Website

Michelle Fealk
Sci. Olympiad
Room 222
225-1872
Contact Ms. Fealk by email

Joan Taylor
Spanish
Room 223
225-1873
Contact Ms. Taylor by email

Mary Wnek
Core Enrichment Room 121
225-1858
Contact Ms. Wnek by email

Lucia Zeffirelli
Ex. Ed. Self-Contained
Room 120
225-1859
Contact Ms. Zeffirelli by email

6th Grade
Christopher Jewell
Math
Room 211
225-1868
Contact Mr. Jewell by email

Amanda Falk
Math
Room 205
225-1864
Contact Ms. Falk by email

Martha Martin
Math Counts
Room 203
225-1863
Contact Ms. Freeman by email

Cathy Telford
Ex. Ed.
Room 308
225-1841
Contact Ms, Telford by email

Laurence Ruhf
Boys Basketball Coach
Science
Room 206
225-1865
Contact Mr. Ruhf by email

Steve Park
Science
Room 204
225-1886
Contact Mr. Park by email

Dan Williams
Technology
Room 202
225-1825
Contact Mr. Williams by email

Miriam Mack
Social Studies
Room 213
225-1869
Contact Ms. Mack by email

Kathryn Yeager
Social Studies
Room 207
225-1866
Contact Ms. Yeager by email

Elizabeth Salazar Rodriguez
Language Arts Room 209
225-1867
Contact Ms. Salazar Rodriguez by email

Andria Kehl-Welsh
Language Arts
Room 201
225-1862
Contact Ms. Kehl Welsh by email

London Jensen
Ex. Ed
Room 310
225-1849
Contact Ms. Jensen by email
7th Grade
Kara Trowbridge
Language Arts
Room 109
225-1855
Contact Ms. Trowbridge by email

Elizabeth Rodriguez Roman
Language Arts
Room 107
225-1854
Contact Ms. Rodriguez Roman by email

Melissa Hubbard
Academic Literacy
Room 225
225-1874
Contact Ms. Hubbard by email

Tiffany Kassel
Social Studies
Room 101
225-1850
Contact Ms. Kassel by email

Emily McCann
Social Studies
Room 103
225-1852
Contact Ms. McCann by email

Kari Sharp
Math
Room 309
225-1846
Contact Ms. Sharp by email

Kirsten Marzio
Math
Room 304
225-1821
Contact Ms. Marzio by email

Leticia Lozano
Exploring Engineering
Room 220
225-1870
Contact Ms. Lozano by email

Andrea Smith
Science
Room 106
225-1883
Contact Ms. Smith by email

Anna Costa
Science
Room 208
225-1887
Contact Ms. Costa by email

Rosemary Scott
Ex. Ed.
Conf. Rm.
225-1845
Contact Ms. Scott by email
8th Grade
Maggie Fioccoprile
Social Studies
Room 105
225-1853
Contact Ms. Fioccoprile by email

Kevin Brungardt
Track and Field Coach
Social Studies
Room 303
225-1890
Contact Mr. Brungardt by email

Darrek Hernandez
Science
Room 108
225-1884
Contact Mr. Hernandez by email

Dean Holbrook
Science
Room 104
225-1882
Contact Mr. Holbrook by email

Lindsey Kotz
Math
Room 305
225-1826
Contact Ms. Kotz by email

Christy Combs
Math
Room 309
225-1846
Contact Ms. Combs by email

Kirsta Mosconi
Language Arts
Room 113
225-1857
Contact Ms. Mosconi by email

Allison Clark
Language Arts
Room 111
225-1856
Contact Ms. Clark by email

Thomas Lew
STEM
Room 102
225-1851
Contact Mr. Lew by email

Susan Sumner
Exploring Technology
Room 224
225-1889
Contact Ms. Sumner by email

Rachel Johnson
Ex. Ed.
Conf Rm.
225-1845
Contact Ms. Johnson by email
TUSD Logo TUSD Arcadia Region Logo